Need Same day appointment?

If you require an appointment on same day, please give us a call

Loading hours...

Digital Gift Cards Available

Instantly send a personalised Gift Voucher for any occasion!

Massage Prices Belfast | Willow Massage Centre

Willow Massage Centre
Treatment Price List
Pay for the time, work on what you need
★★★★★4.9 from 96 Google reviews
Massage prices by time
  • ✓Highly qualified therapists
  • ✓Pay for the time, tailored to you
  • ✓Same day appointments
  • ✓Castlereagh Road, East Belfast

Massage Prices in East Belfast

At Willow Massage Centre, where time is on your side, our approach lets you pay for the time you need, and our therapists will work with you to tailor a treatment to your specific aches, pains and stress points.

Whether you are looking to ease tension, soothe sore muscles or simply enjoy some me-time, our flexible and personalised approach means every moment is devoted to helping you unwind, refresh and rediscover your sense of wellbeing.

Priced by Time, Tailored to You

You pay for the time, and we work on what you need. Your therapist will start with a short consultation and can tailor the treatment within your booked time. Hot stone and aromatherapy massage are the exceptions: we prepare the room for these, so you receive the treatment you book. Prices are shown in our online booking system and are correct at the time of publishing.

Massage by time
30 minutes, Back Massage£40
30 minutes, Indian Head Massage£40
45 minutes, Back, Neck and Head Massage£48
60 minutes, Swedish, Relaxation or Deep Tissue Full Body£55
75 minutes, Full Body Deep Tissue£65
90 minutes, Full Body Massage£70
Sports and Deep Tissue
Sports Massage, 45 minutes£48
Full Body Sports Massage, 60 minutes£55
Full Body Sports Massage, 90 minutes£70
Deep Tissue Full Body, 60 minutes£55
Deep Tissue Full Body, 75 minutes£65
Hot Stone Massage
Hot Stone Back Massage, 30 minutes£45
Back, Neck and Head with Hot Stones, 45 minutes£52
Hot Stone Massage, 60 minutes£60
Full Body Hot Stone Massage, 90 minutes£75
Aromatherapy, Pregnancy and Lymphatic
Aromatherapy Massage, 75 minutes£75
Pregnancy Massage, 60 minutes£55
Pregnancy Massage, 90 minutes£70
Lymphatic Drainage Massage, 30 minutes£40
Lymphatic Drainage Massage, 60 minutes£55
Reflexology, Emmett and Facial
Reflexology, 60 minutes£55
Half Reflexology, Half Massage£55
Reflexology with Hot Stones£55
Pregnancy Reflexology£55
Fertility Reflexology£50
Emmett Technique£40
Facial and Massage Treatment, 60 minutes£60
Day at the Centre
Day at the Centre, 120 minutes£85

Explore Our Treatments

Tap a treatment to see what it involves, who it suits and how to book.

C.C
As aways very pleased Enjoyed a long overdue treatment after lockdown. Kristina worked on the pain in my left shoulder. But I've never been disappointed here Al therapists do a brilliant job. Have been going here fir nearly four years now
K.C
Wonderful Massage First time visiting and have already booked my next session. Janine, was friendly and welcoming. She knew the pressure needed to cleared the stiffness and tension away.
G.B
As aways very pleased Enjoyed a long overdue treatment after lockdown. Kristina worked on the pain in my left shoulder. But I've never been disappointed here Al therapists do a brilliant job. Have been going here fir nearly four years now

Not Sure What to Book?

Most clients choose a 60 minute full body massage as a starting point. If you have a specific problem area, a shorter treatment such as a 30 minute back massage may suit you. Call us on 02890 504695 and we will help you choose.

Massage Price List FAQs

At Willow Massage Centre, massage starts from £40 for 30 minutes, £48 for 45 minutes, £55 for 60 minutes and £70 for 90 minutes. Hot stone, pregnancy, aromatherapy and specialist treatments have their own prices, listed above.

You pay for the length of time you book, and your therapist works on what you need within that time. The treatment you book is where we start, not a limit.

Many clients choose 60 minutes. Choose 30 or 45 minutes to focus on one area such as the back, or 90 minutes for a longer, more relaxed full body treatment.

We are at 90 Castlereagh Road, East Belfast BT5 5FR. Book online at any time using the Book button, or call 02890 504695.